Business Honors Program

Alumni

Joseph Adam

Joseph Adam
Accounting & Management - Cohort 2012

Ifechi Akaniru

Ifechi Akaniru
Economics & Finance - Cohort 2012

Anson Angail

Anson Angail
Accounting

Mary Babcock

Mary Babcock
Accounting - Cohort 2011

Lindsay Berstling

Lindsay Berstling
International Business - Spring 2014

Katelyn Brennan

Katelyn Brennan
Accounting - Spring 2014

Angela Carmona

Angela Carmona
International Business - Cohort 2011

Daniel Chapman

Daniel Chapman
Cohort 2014

James Cooper

James Cooper
Finance - Cohort 2012

Austin Cruz

Austin Cruz
Cohort 2014

Daniel Naomi

Naomi Daniel
Cohort 2014

Bethany Dawson

Bethany Dawson
Accounting & Management minor - Cohort 2013

Duane Driskell II

Duane Driskell II
Cohort 2014

Bianca Echtler

Bianca Echtler
Accounting & Finance - Cohort 2012

Jessica Farr

Jessica Farr
Accounting - Cohort 2011

Kaitlyn Franza

Kaitlyn Franza
Cohort 2013

Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman
Economics & General Business

David Funk

David Funk
Accounting

Sarah Gamboa

Sarah Gamboa
International Business - Fall 2013

Gabriela Garcia

Gabriela Garcia
International Business - Cohort 2013

Francis Gelormini

Francis Gelormini
Accounting

Marcos Gonzalez

Marcos Gonzalez
Economics

blank image

Jasmine Grey
Marketing - Cohort 2011

Iqra Huzzatun

Iqra Huzzatun
Accounting - Cohort 2011

José Jarquin

José Jarquin
Marketing - Spring 2014

Ambily Joseph

Ambily Joseph
Accounting - Spring 2013

Julia Krems

Julia Krems
Cohort 2014

Alexis LaRosa

Alexis LaRosa
Accounting - Spring 2014

John Lindsey

John Lindsey
Accounting

David Locht

David Locht
Cohort 2013

Michael Malanga

Michael Malanga
Economics - Cohort 2012

Michael Maurer

Michael Maurer
Management

Jodi McFarlane

Jodi McFarlane
Management - Spring 2014

Sean McNulty

Sean McNulty
Accounting

Chandler Miller

Chandler Miller
Cohort 2013

Karina Montenegro

Karina Montenegro
Marketing

Amaya Morgan

Amaya Morgan
Cohort 2014

Joseph Nestor

Joseph Nestor
General Business - Cohort 2011

Julio Novo

Julio Novo
Finance '14 - Cohort 2010

Derek Ober

Derek Ober
Economics, Finance, & Political Science

Kirsti Outlan

Kirsti Outlan
Economics - Spring 2014

Shivam Patel

Shivam Patel
Finance - Spring 2014

Gabe Patil

Gabriel Patil
Cohort 2013

Natalie Pearson

Natalie Pearson
Finance - Cohort 2011

Natasha Phifer

Natasha Phifer
Accounting & Management

Ashley Pierson

Ashley Pierson
International Business/Finance - Cohort 2013

Charles Poliseno

Charles Poliseno
Economics - Spring 2014

Madhumitha Rangarajan

Madhumitha Rangarajan
International Business - Spring 2014

Tyler Rehm

Tyler Rehm
Finance - Summer 2014

Dominique Rocco

Dominique Rocco
Marketing

Gabriel Rodriguez

Gabriel Rodriguez
Cohort 2014

Samantha Sandlin

Samantha Sandlin
Accounting - Cohort 2013

Aaj Solanki

Aaj Solanki
Accounting - Fall 2013

Andrea Soto

Andrea Soto
Cohort 2014

Katelyn Sykes

Katelyn Sykes
Cohort 2013

Ashley Taylor

Ashley Taylor
Accounting & Finance

Shelby Thomas

Shelby Thomas
International Business

Alexander Ulrich

Alexander Ulrich
Accounting & Management Information Systems

Tristen Utterback

Tristen Utterback
Cohort 2014

Garrett Walker

Garrett Walker
Cohort 2014

Dakota Whaley

Dakota Whaley
Cohort 2013

Stefan Whiting

Stefan Whiting
Cohort 2014

Sera Yaroma

Sera Yaroma
General Business - Cohort 2013

Jeannine Yawn

Jeannine Yawn
Marketing - Spring 2014

Jiaxin Zhang

Jiaxin Zhang
Cohort 2014