People

Current Graduate Students


 

PH.D. GRADUATE STUDENTS

Name Office/Lab Area Year Advisor
Bender, Ansley PCD 1131 CL 2017 Karver
Birg, Jessica PCD 3121 CL 2020 Goodman
Bowker, Jenna PCD 2109 IO 2022 Kozlowski
Boyajian, Laura PCD 3117 CL 2022 Rancourt
Brown, Bradley PCD 3123 CL 2019 Rottenberg
Brown, Meaghan PCD 2108/2110 CL 2019 Verona
Calixte-Civil, Patricia   CL 2016 Brandon
Cao, Erjia PCD 1129 CL 2022 Karver
Carsten, Erin 'Elisa' PCD 4100 CL 2018 Bornovalova/
Bosson
Chen, Haomin 'Ivy' PCD 2108/2110 CL 2021 Verona
Choate, Alexandria 'Allie' PCD 4100/3103 CL 2017 Bornovalova
Cooney, Shannon PCD 3112A IO 2017 Allen
Cunning, Allison PCD 3117 CL 2020 Rancourt
Davis, Jared PCD 3123 CL 2018 Schlauch
Deal, Caroline   IO 2022  
Devendorf, Andrew PCD 2116 CL 2017 Rottenberg
Eisenberg, Sabrina PCD 3111 CNS 2021 Michaels/Coy/
Bosson
El Helou, Gaelle PCD 3123 CL 2022 Schlauch
Falcon (Barnett), Christina PCD 2109 IO 2016  Allen
Faraci, Daniel PCD 2105 CL 2016 Goldman/
Schlauch
Fatimah, Haya PCD 3103 CL 2016 Bornovalova
Felig, Roxanne PCD 3101 CNS 2018 Goldenberg/
Bosson
Fournier, Lauren PCD 2108 CL 2018 Verona
Gardiner, Wesley PCD 2109 IO 2021 Kozlowski
Gaynor, Rachel PCD 2113 CNS 2020 Potts
Gius, Becky PCD 3123B CL 2016 Schlauch
Gorey, Claire PCD 3103 CL 2014 Bornovalova
Guerra, Alexander PCD 2111 CNS 2022 Potts
Hall, Bailey PCD 2108/2110 CL 2020 Verona
Holbrook, Amanda PCD 2115 CL 2022 Clayson
Hong, Jeongin PCD 3102/3111 CNS 2022 Bosson
Hopkins, Michael PCD 2102 CNS 2022 Atchley
Hruza, Stephanie PCD 2108/2110 CL 2018 Verona
Joy, Lendi PCD 3109 CL 2015 Phares
Kah, Alexander PCD 3109 CNS 2022 Michaels
Katz, Austin PCD 3110 CNS 2020 Schneider
Kubicki, Rachel PCD 3111 CNS 2022 Vandello
Kumar, Lavanya Shravan PCD 3127 IO 2020 Stark
Lawrence, Roxanne   IO 2018 Allen
Le, Kenny PCD 1129 CL 2020 Karver
Lee, Eun Sun PCD 3103 CL 2020 Bornovalova
Lee, Jong 'Han' PCD 3119 CNS 2017 Sanocki
Lee, Kirsten PCD 3101 CNS 2022 Goldenberg
Levine, Jacob PCD 3123 CL 2015 Schlauch
Lezcano, Alyssa PCD 3112 IO 2020 Allen
Ligman, Kaitlyn PCD 3101 CNS 2020 Goldenberg
Lindgren, Rebecca PCD 2118 IO 2021 Chao/
Kozlowski
Lyman, Cassondra PCD 2116A CL 2021 Rottenberg
Manzler, Charles PCD 3123 CL 2022 Schlauch
Martin, Jordan PCD 3110 CNS 2020 Schneider
McCarthy, Alora PCD 2108 CL 2020 Verona
McDonald, Julia PCD 2115 CL 2016 Clayson
Miller, Rose PCD 2116 CL 2018 Rottenberg
Milligan, Sara PCD 3122 CNS 2018 Schotter
Misisco, Anthony PCD 2118 IO 2020 Kozlowski
Novi Migliano, Enzo PCD 2109 IO 2022 Chao
Olsen, Anne PCD 3104 CNS 2018 Malmberg
Palermo (Lagacey), Madeline PCD 3117 CL 2018 Rancourt
Pannell, Hannah PCD 2100 CNS 2022 Atchley
Park, Bohyun 'Gemma'  PCD 2115 CL 2022 Clayson
Patterson, Bradley PCD 2109 IO 2022 Kozlowski
Poovey, Kendall PCD 3117 CL 2021 Rancourt
Raghavan, Mukhunth PCD 3107 IO 2018 Stark
Regina, Joseph PCD 3112C IO 2017 Allen
Rivera, Alexander PCD 3123 CL 2021 Schlauch
Rocha, Harold PCD 2115  CL 2020 Clayson
Rodriguez, Susan PCD 3124 CNS 2022 Salomon
Rousis, Gregory PCD 3125 CNS 2018 Bosson
Rum, Ruba PCD 3121 CL 2020 Rottenberg
Sawyer, Leslie Moffitt TRIP CL 2018 Brandon
Schmidt, Jason PCD 3122 CNS 2021 Schotter
Schoffel, Molly PCD 3112 IO 2022 Allen
Schuck, Allison PCD 1129 CL 2019 Karver
Serpas, Dylan   CL 2021 Gabbidon/
Rottenberg
Shepard, Samantha PCD 3124 CNS 2017 Salomon
Silva, Gabriella PCD 3121 CL 2019 Clayson
Slutsky, Jeremiah 'Jerry'   IO 2017 Stark/Spector
Staples, Cody PCD 3117 CL 2019 Rancourt
Starling, Laramie PCD 3104 CNS 2020 Dubé
Sykes, Elizabeth PCD 3109 CNS 2022 Ruva
Tong, Bingjie PCD 2116A CL 2018 Rottenberg
Tu, Naidan PCD 3120 IO 2019 Stark
Upton, Rebecca 'Becky'  PCD 3111 CNS 2021 Vandello
Varkala, Kipras PCD 2123 CNS 2020 Potts
Waiwood, Aashna PCD 3112A IO 2018 Allen
Walsh, Brendan PCD 3123 CL 2021 Schlauch
Webster, Aiyana PCD 1129 CL 2020 Karver
Wilkerson, Mariah PCD 3111 CNS 2020 Bosson
Wofford, Kaelyn PCD 2100 CNS 2022 Atchley
Woodward, Honor   CL 2021 Simmons/
Vidrine/
Gabbidon
Yi, Ye Dam PCD 2118 IO 2021 Kozlowski/
Chao
Young, Roger PCD 3102 CNS 2020 Bosson
Zaarur, Asif PCD 3103 CL 2022 Bornovalova
Zepp, Jacob PCD 3104 CNS 2018 Dubé/
Malmberg

 

PSYCHOLOGICAL SCIENCES M.A. GRADUATE STUDENTS

Name Year
Ambrose, Faith 2021
Aromando, Joseph 2021
Azamian Jazi, Elham 2021
Bowman, Austin 2022
Butler, Santo 2021
Cooper, Madison 2021
Dudick, Dylan 2022
Duncan, Brianna 2022
Engle, Abigail 2022
Haralson, Brittiny 2021
Haskett, Morgan 2021
Kasenetz, Whitney 2022
Khoshavi, Niloufar 2022
Latibeaudiere, Ashley 2021
Lanzarone, Philip 2022
Laugalis, Gloria 2021
Liang, Kaley 2022
Osborne, Mackenzie 2022
Rawlins, Jonathan 2021
Sumpter, Eric 2021
Ulloa, Gabriella 2021
Wasilewski, Serena 2021
Wilkins, Stephanie 2022