Dean's Student Leadership Society (DSLS)

Alumni

  • Deena Albashir, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Kris-Ann Anderson, Psychology.
  • Chris Atteridge, Envrionmental Biology.
  • Alex Barrineau, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Reema Bassoumi, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Dakota Becker-Greene, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Alecia Belnavis, Africana Studies.
  • Segall Bloom, Biology.
  • Maya Brown, Africana Studies/Environmental Science and Policy.
  • Jazmin Camacho, Health Sciences.
  • Ashli Collazo, International Relations.
  • Alyssa Culp, History/Religious Studies.
  • Joseph De Donato, Sociology.
  • Ashley Derisme, Psychology.
  • Abby Donofrio, Health Sciences/Psychology/Nutrition.
  • Ainka Douglas, Envrionmental Science and Policy.
  • Alie Dangar, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Sylvia Dykstra, Mass Communications.
  • Victoria Dukharan, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Irma Fuego, Cell Biology, Microbiology and Molecular Biology.
  • Anu Gerelt-Od, Economics.
  • Josh Glow, International Studies.
  • Martha Gonzalez, Economics.
  • Fasika Hailu, Psychology & Sociology.
  • Hazma Hanif, Economics.
  • Alex Heron, Economics. 
  • Mary Hillsman, International Relations/Communication.
  • Samantha Holland, Interdisciplinary Social Sciences.
  • Aaron Honculada, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Michelle Joseph, Political Science.
  • Phoebe Joseph, Political Science.
  • Anisha Joshi, Biomedical Sciences/Psychology.
  • Kara Keiper, Health Sciences/Health Management.
  • Alaina Keith, Health Sciences.
  • Amanda Kertsman, Psychology/Communication. 
  • Marina Kleinschmidt Leal Santos, Psychology.
  • Ivana Lam, History.
  • Jasmin Lankford, Mass Communications.
  • Jade Lewis, Health Sciences.
  • Jeremy Lomax, Animal Biology.
  • Keila Lopez, Biomedical Science. 
  • Sabrina Lauredan, Women's and Gender Studies. 
  • Sarina Masso-Maldonado, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Aluna Martinez, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Taylor Mazza, Mass Communications.
  • Josh Miller, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Katherine Millsaps, Biological Health Sciences/Infection Control.
  • Alex Odell, History/Finance. 
  • Senderlie Pilgore, Interntional Studies.
  • Ella Rafati, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Arianna Rashedi, Integrative Animal Biology.
  • Tommy Richards, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Victorica Revills, Biomedical Sciences.
  • Natalie Robinson, Biomedical Sciences.
  • T.J. Shulz, Health Sciences.
  • Taylar-Simone McCants, Political Science/Mass Communications.
  • Sarah Subko, Zimmerman Advertisting Program.
  • Sara Sturgess, Mass Communications.
  • Tom Tarantola, Health Sciences.
  • Cassie Tawadros, Biomedical Sciences & Psychology.
  • Zac Tomlinson, International Relations.
  • Jonathan Valentine, Geology & Enviornmental Science and Policy.
  • Thomasina Watson, Cell Biology, Microbiology and Molecular Biology.
  • Samantha Wilkerson, Psychology/Sociology. 
  • Katy Wilkin, Communication.
  • Marciella Wiliam, Health Sciences. 
  • Shawntel Williams, Sociology & Cell and Molecular Biology.
  • Erinn Wolf, Mathematics.
  • Amy Van Sant, Mass Communications.
  • Valerie Zhuruli, Mass Communications.
  • Jaime Zolik, Cell Biology, Microbiology, and Molecular Biology/Psychology.